Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Commerce1021212026
    XII-Arts1040723649
    XII-Science1061821431
    XI-Commerce1011222632
    XI-Arts1070652846
    XI-Science1051622236
    X3016018275111
    IX306324478115
    VIII30101201178120
    VII3011118684120
    VI3014219978122
    V3022315967
    IV3012214386117
    III306213285108
    II3053717894
    I3041917893